この出番表は7月7日現在のものです。
出場時間は変動することがあります。

11日 昼の部

時間 チーム名/追手筋(北・南)

13:30 学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園/南
13:32 五台山子ども会踊り子隊/北
13:35 踊り魂/南
13:38 安芸子ども会連合会/北
13:41 菜園場”菜の笑”さ組/南
13:43 つくし(TSUKUSHI)/北
13:46 早稲田大学よさこいチーム 東京花火/南
13:49 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)/北
13:52 高知市子ども会連合会/南
13:54 き・ら・り/北
13:57 四国銀行/南
14:00 高知リハビリテーション学院・高知学園短期大学合同チーム/北
14:03 高知県ユースホステル連/南
14:05 なんぼゆうたちユニオンジャック/北
14:08 東京土佐寮/南
14:11 Minami風~南海中学校~/北
14:14 よんでん(四国電力グループ)/南
14:16 桜 高知中央高等学校/北
14:19 兵庫 夢一歩 with 夢笑志/南
14:22 よさこいひの連盟/北
14:25 なかとさもん/南
14:27 いきいきすこやか隊/北
14:30 愛・彩媛/南
14:33 バイタルフス高知/北
14:36 浜舞風 和蔵樂/南
14:38 陽/北
14:41 炎/南
14:44 Art Wave/北
14:47 よさこい塾&えぇもんひろめ隊/南
14:49 HAIR MAKE SALON FACE/北
14:52 サニーグループ よさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS/南
14:55 かなばる/北
14:58 しまんと結/南
15:00 ネットでよさこい高知/北
15:03 支志團/南
15:06 高知銀行/北
15:09 めでぃあ・くろす/南
15:11 夢源風人/北
15:14 京町・新京橋 ゑびすしばてん連/南
15:17 華・男衆/北
15:20 鴨っ子魂/南
15:22 陣/北
15:25 祭人衆~まつりびと~/南
15:28 国際デザイン・ビューティカレッジ/北
15:31 無国籍/南
15:33 むげん/北
15:36 風来~ふらり~/南
15:39 須賀連&須賀連ちびっこ隊/北
15:42 本山さくら/南
15:44 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊/北
15:47 サボタージュ/南
15:50 國士舞双/北
15:53 上町よさこい鳴子連/南
15:55 上總組/北
15:58 RHK-くろしお/南
16:01 てんてこ舞/北
16:04 JA高知市/南
16:06 一や GROUP/北
16:09 お喜楽家/南
16:12 逢 au by KDDI 高知支店/北
16:15 あtoわ meet the 龍馬/南
16:17 とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会)/北
16:20 高知信用金庫/南
16:23 高知大学医学部よさこいチーム 醫-KUSUSHI-/北
16:26 十人十彩/南
16:28 ほにや/北
16:31 喰人 with テックス/南
16:34 高知高専 学生会/北
16:37 NTTドコモ高知支店/南
16:39 帯屋町筋/北
16:42 宴一座 ~宙~/南
16:45 纏り家・尽/北
16:48 よさこい連「わ」/南
16:50 極/北
16:53 Ace One A★MAXグループ/南
16:56 響よさこい国際交流隊/北
16:59 人祭会/南
17:01 梼原/北
17:04 四国ろうきん/南
17:07 学生よさこいチーム 粋恋/北
17:10 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」/南
17:12 旭食品/北
17:15 高知市役所踊り子隊/南
17:18 よさこい鳴子連 今日一屋/北
17:21 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊/南

 

11日 夜の部

時間 チーム名/追手筋(北・南)

18:00 日高養護学校にこにこ隊/南
18:02 高知市老人クラブ連合会/北
18:05 高須子ども会/南
18:07 女子美術大学/北
18:10 花神楽/南
18:12 学校法人沢田学園みさと幼稚園/北
18:15 大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊/南
18:18 PRIME MEMBER/北
18:20 ブロンズ/南
18:23 祭囃子~まつりばやし~/北
18:25 宇多津おどり連 夏風/南
18:28 IMC/北
18:31 obrigado 花山海/南
18:33 六陸~RIKU~/北
18:36 NPOうげうげ王国/南
18:38 ~お嬉楽ひょうご~笑縁ちゃう/北
18:41 安芸 東陣/南
18:43 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ/北
18:46 JR四国踊子隊/南
18:49 ひとひら/北
18:51 早稲田大学”踊り侍”/南
18:54 ほたえる西楽/北
18:56 大橋通り踊り子隊/南
18:59 安芸町子ども会連合会チーム こじゃんとやったろう!/北
19:02 月下桜舞連/南
19:04 松山よさこい 風舞人/北
19:07 鬼sai/南
19:09 風舞輝~fubuki~/北
19:12 本丁筋/南
19:14 よさこいチーム 南風~ぱいかじ~/北
19:17 さぬき舞人/南
19:20 学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園/北
19:22 Summer PenguinS/南
19:25 嘩舞嬉/北
19:27 高知大学南溟寮/南
19:30 あたごまち愛組氣炎一座/北
19:33 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊/南
19:35 茶蔵 -chakura-/北
19:38 ~go~ 合/南
19:40 三重情熱組/北
19:43 り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)/南
19:45 C1000げんきいろ隊/北
19:48 海辺の杜/南
19:51 さぬき踊らんな連/北
19:53 Team GET/南
19:56 M・I~龍馬・薫斎・加尾~/北
19:58 高松よさこい連/南
20:01 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」/北
20:04 伊予からの風 純信連/南
20:06 丸亀ごんな連/北
20:09 細木病院グループ/南
20:11 高知県立農業大学校/北
20:14 日高「風雅」/南
20:16 日章踊り子隊/北
20:19 こうべりや/南
20:22 夏・ざっくばらん/北
20:24 香゛流~まんで踊り舞~/南
20:27 グローカルクラブ Japarean(高知女子大学)/北
20:29 DANCE CREAM AZUKI/南
20:32 street よさこい team 浪花乱風/北
20:35 俵屋グループ/南
20:37 旅鯨人/北
20:40 爽郷やまもと連/南
20:42 なんててかんてて/北
20:45 よさこい連 花鳥風月/南
20:47 ~はみだし組純情派~ 一期一駆/北
20:50 山田太鼓/南
20:53 おきゃく屋/北
20:55 備中岡山・伊呂波踊り子隊/南
20:58 NTT西日本高知支店/北
21:00 ハルノ四郷人/北
21:03 近畿大学高知県人会/南
21:06 おおとよ/北
21:08 一期一笑/南
21:11 ちーむ CHABU CHABU/南
21:13 ネッツナンゴク powered by Nishiyama Group/南
21:16 TEAM Tiare/北
21:18 総合クラブとさ 「青龍」/南
21:21 和建設しあわせ踊り隊/北
21:24 高新RKCグループ/南
21:26 copain’Z ~コパンズ/北
21:29 立正佼成会高知教会/南
21:31 あったか高知踊り子隊/南