この出番表は7月9日現在のものです。
出場時間は変動することがあります。

10日 昼の部

出発時間 追手筋(北・南) チーム名

13:30 南 大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
13:33 北 学校法人みかづき学園みかづき幼稚園
13:35 南 学校法人みかづき学園みかづき第二幼稚園
13:38 北 万々商店街 万々歳
13:41 南 学校法人土居学園くるみ幼稚園
13:44 北 つくし(TSUKUSHI)
13:46 南 安芸子ども会連合会
13:49 北 学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園
13:52 南 高知市子ども会連合会
13:55 北 学校法人沢田学園みさと幼稚園
13:57 南 杉の子3園ちびっこ隊
14:00 北 松山よさこい風舞人
14:03 南 浪速乱風
14:06 北 よんでん
14:08 南 HARE MAKE SALON FACE
14:11 北 グローカルクラブ Japarean(高知県立大学)
14:14 南 〜お嬉楽ひょうご〜笑縁ちゃう
14:16 北 逢 KDDI 高知支店
14:19 南 喰人 with テックス
14:22 北 陣
14:25 南 高知リハビリテーション学院・高知学園短期大学合同チーム
14:27 北 備中岡山伊呂波
14:30 南 Ace One★A・MAXグループ
14:33 北 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
14:36 南 RINN
14:38 北 JR四国踊子隊
14:41 南 高知大学南溟寮
14:44 北 愛・彩媛
14:47 南 よさこい連 花鳥風月
14:49 北 須賀連
14:52 南 茶蔵-chakura-
14:55 北 NTTドコモ高知支店
14:57 南 NTT西日本高知支店
15:00 北 いきいきすこやか隊
15:03 南 立正佼成会 高知教会
15:06 北 近畿大学高知県人会
15:08 南 華・男衆
15:11 北 高知農業大学校
15:14 南 爽郷やまもと連
15:17 北 おきゃく屋
15:19 南 安芸 東陣
15:22 北 華舞〜鬼蜂〜
15:25 南 大橋通り踊り子隊
15:28 北 炎〜ほむら〜
15:30 南 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
15:33 北 高新RKCグループ
15:36 南 HOME
15:38 北 俄嘉屋
15:41 南 國士舞双
15:44 北 高知トヨペット株式会社 西山グループ
15:47 南 祭人衆〜まつりびと〜
15:49 北 梼原
15:52 南 無国籍
15:55 北 夢源風人
15:58 南 LUV m.c.produce
16:00 北 風来〜ふらり〜
16:03 南 よさこいチーム南風〜ぱいかじ〜
16:06 北 六陸〜RIKU〜
16:09 南 高知学生旅鯨人
16:11 北 国際デザイン・ビューティカレッジ
16:14 南 Team GET
16:17 北 ちかもり
16:19 南 バイタルフス高知×テクノクラフト
16:22 北 NPOうげうげ王国
16:25 南 跳乱舞
16:28 北 〜go〜合
16:30 南 高知大学医学部よさこいチーム 醫-KUSUSHI-
16:33 北 四国ろうきん
16:36 南 夏・ざっくばらん
16:39 北 JA高知市
16:41 南 高知市役所踊り子隊
16:44 北 ひら里
16:47 南 サボタージュ
16:50 北 海辺の杜
16:52 南 てんてこ舞
16:55 北 き和み
16:58 南 一や GROUP
17:00 北 ネットでよさこい高知
17:03 南 総合クラブとさ「青龍」
17:06 北 一期一笑
17:09 南 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
17:11 北 俵屋グループ
17:14 南 あなたの力で創る福祉の輪 日本民政党
17:17 北 (学)平成学園ひまわり・あとむ幼稚園
17:20 南 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊

 

10日 夜の部

出発時間 追手筋(北・南) チーム名

18:02 北 き・ら・り
18:00 南 高須子ども会
18:07 北 浜っ子☆弾☆DAN
18:05 南 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
18:12 北 よさこい鳴子連 今日一屋
18:10 南 学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園
18:17 北 五台山子ども会踊り子隊
18:15 南 介良子ども踊り子隊
18:22 北 菜園場”菜の笑”さ組
18:20 南 あさひ子どもよさこい踊り子隊 あさひ はっぴぃ ぼいす
18:27 北 あたごまち愛組氣炎一座
18:25 南 なんじゃもんじゃ
18:32 北 纏り家・尽 -Maturiya・Jin-
18:30 南 1st(ファースト)
18:37 北 上總組
18:35 南 obrigado 花山海
18:42 北 津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
18:40 南 百輝夜光
18:47 北 り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
18:45 南 東印度公司
18:52 北 なるま with ぶよう工場
18:50 南 まいや
18:57 北 ハルノ四郷人
18:55 南 濱長 花神楽
19:02 北 本山さくら
19:00 南 Art Wave×AZJ
19:07 北 乱舞〜mia post〜
19:05 南 なんててかんてて
19:12 北 T-Style(てぃーすたいる)
19:10 南 笑楽
19:17 北 千の舞×ひだか風雅
19:15 南 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
19:22 北 すっとこどっこい
19:20 南 team酔
19:27 北 日章踊り子隊
19:25 南 細木病院グループ
19:32 北 桜(高知中央高等学校)
19:30 南 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
19:37 北 京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
19:35 南 高知高専 学生会
19:42 北 さぬき踊らんな連
19:40 南 高知県ユースホステル連
19:47 北 いなん
19:45 南 PRIME MEMBER
19:52 北 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
19:50 南 逢坂夢帆
19:57 北 とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会)
19:55 南 鳴子連 梵天
20:02 北 Summer PenguinS
20:00 南 DANCE CREAM AZUKI by建匠 
20:07 北 東京土佐寮
20:05 南 学生よさこいチーム 粋恋
20:12 北 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
20:10 南 ほにや
20:17 北 宴家
20:15 南 ふっこう連
20:22 北 ひとひら
20:20 南 祭屋-Saiya-よさこい踊り子隊
20:27 北 よさこい龍馬連(高知りょうまライオンズクラブ)
20:25 南 響よさこい国際交流隊&教職員友の会
20:32 北 陽
20:30 南 こうべりや
20:37 北 帯屋町筋
20:35 南 M・I
20:42 北 お喜楽家
20:40 南 ミヤタジュク
20:47 北 さぬき舞人
20:45 南 高知銀行
20:52 北 鴨っ子魂
20:50 南 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
――  北 宇多津おどり連夏風
20:55 南 浜舞風 和蔵樂
21:02 北 支志團
21:00 南 なかとさもん
21:07 北 青ノ春
21:05 南 JA土佐あき〜あきあいあい〜
21:12 北 高知信用金庫
21:10 南 おおとよ
21:17 北 上町よさこい鳴子連
21:15 南 高松よさこい連
21:22 北 本丁筋踊り子隊
21:20 南 かなばる
21:27 北 旭食品
21:25 南 RHK-くろしお
21:30 南 あったか高知踊り子隊