追手筋本部競演場スケジュール
8月10日

【昼の部】

13:15    き・ら・り
13:17    杉の子3園ちびっこ隊
13:20    香南市こどもよさこい連合会
13:23    万々商店街 万々歳
13:26    大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
13:29    にこにこ隊
13:31    学校法人みかづき学園みかづき第二幼稚園
13:34    安芸子ども会連合会 “あき童子”
13:37    学校法人みかづき学園みかづき幼稚園
13:40    学校法人沢田学園みさと幼稚園
13:43    学校法人平成学園ひまわり・あとむ幼稚園
13:45    学校法人土居学園くるみ幼稚園
13:48    介良子ども踊り子隊
13:51    高松よさこい連
13:54    おおとよ
13:57    RINN
13:59    帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
14:02    俵屋グループ
14:05    細木病院グループ
14:08    ネットでよさこい高知
14:11    セントラルグループ踊り子隊
14:13    NPOうげうげ王国
14:16    東京土佐寮
14:19    東印度公司
14:22    おきゃく屋
14:25    大橋通り踊り子隊
14:27    旭食品
14:30    いきいきすこやか隊
14:33    日章踊り子隊
14:36    桂浜・龍馬プロジェクトぜよ!
14:39    アローズ
14:41    早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
14:44    一期一笑
14:47    西條 祭彩華
14:50    グローカルクラブ Japarean(高知県立大学)
14:53    チーム陽
14:55    倭乃國〜よさこい連「わ」〜
14:58    立正佼成会高知教会
15:01    高知高専 学生会
15:04    NTTドコモ
15:07    月下桜舞連
15:09    京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
15:12    よさこい塾・ありがた屋
15:15    國士舞双
15:18    り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
15:21    須賀IZANAI連
15:23    同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
15:26    逢 KDDI 高知支店
15:29    まいや
15:32    一や GROUP
15:35    Art Wave×AZJ
15:37    高新RKCグループ
15:40    浜舞風 和蔵樂
15:43    ふっこう連
15:46    ミヤタジュク
15:49    ダイヤモンドダイニングよさこいチーム
15:51    ひとひら
15:54    サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
15:57    JA土佐あき 〜あきあいあい〜
16:00    爽郷やまもと連
16:03    高知県立農業大学校
16:05    高知信用金庫
16:08    祭会
16:11    北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
16:14    高知学生 旅鯨人
16:17    丸亀ごんな連
16:19    本丁筋踊り子隊
16:22    纏り家・尽 −Maturiya・Jin−
16:25    obrigado 花山海
16:28    なんててかんてて
16:31    南風〜ぱいかじ〜
16:33    高知大学医学部よさこいチーム 醫−KUSUSHI−
16:36    桜(高知中央高等学校)
16:39    お喜楽家
16:42    ダンスクリームAZUKI by 建匠
16:45    高知リハビリテーション学院・高知学園短期大学合同チーム
16:47    紀楽蝶
16:50    ほにや
16:53    すさき〜真実〜
16:56    支志團
16:59    認定こども園 春野学園
17:01    浪花乱風
17:04    あなたの力で創る福祉の輪 日本民政党
17:07    高知銀行
17:10    市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊

【夜の部】

17:45    五台山子ども会踊り子隊
17:47    あさひ子どもよさこい踊り子隊 あさひはっぴぃぼいす
17:50    高知市子ども会連合会
17:52    学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園
17:55    竜宮の遣い
17:57    高須子ども会
18:00    学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園
18:02    梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
18:05    TSUKUSHI(つくし)
18:07    菜園場〝菜の笑〟さ組
18:10    安芸 東陣
18:12    あたごまち愛組氣炎一座
18:15    Summer PenguinS
18:17    高知大学南溟寮
18:20    こうべりや
18:22    備中岡山 伊呂波
18:25    華・男衆
18:27    宇多津おどり連 夏風
18:30    エースワングループ
18:32    高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
18:35    よさこい国際交流隊
18:37    喰人 with テックス
18:40    陣
18:42    四国ろうきん
18:45    よさこい連 極
18:47    よさこいチーム炎〜ほむら〜
18:50    いよさこい!!華魅
18:52    祭人衆〜まつりびと〜
18:55    〜go〜 合
18:57    鳴子連 梵天
19:00    帯屋町筋
19:02    十人十彩
19:05    無国籍
19:07    宴家
19:10    Summer Zipper
19:12    JR四国踊子隊
19:15    上町よさこい鳴子連
19:17    風来〜ふらり〜
19:20    幡多舞人
19:22    いなん
19:25    和建設しあわせ踊り隊
19:27    ゆめひとゑ
19:30    松山よさこい風舞人
19:32    さぬき踊らんな連
19:35    近畿大学高知県人会
19:37    京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
19:40    大富士 with 雄大グループ
19:42    JA高知市
19:45    とらっく(一般社団法人高知県トラック協会)
19:47    夢舞隊
19:50    祭屋-Saiya-よさこい踊り子隊
19:52    鴨っ子魂
19:55    青ノ春
19:57    PRIME MEMBER
20:00    ネッツトヨタ南国 Powered by Nishiyama Group
20:02    総合クラブとさ「青龍」
20:05    高知市役所踊り子隊
20:07    高知りょうまライオンズクラブ
20:10    学生よさこいチーム 粋恋
20:12    ぞっこん町田’98
20:15    てんてこ舞
20:17    T-Style
20:20    サボタージュ
20:22    ちかもり
20:25    LUV m.c. Produce
20:27    かなばる
20:30    ざっくばらん佐川
20:32    HAIR MAKE SALON FACE
20:35    本山さくら
20:37    愛・彩媛 with 来夢
20:40    NTT西日本高知支店
20:42    なかとさもん
20:45    濱長 花神楽
20:47    上總組
20:50    早稲田大学“踊り侍”
20:52    高知県ユースホステル連
20:55    梼原
20:57    津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
21:00    スウェーデン・日本友好よさこい連 瑞花・跳乱舞
21:02    夢源風人
21:05    四万十町よさこい踊り子隊・四万夢多
21:07    M・I
21:10    茶蔵-chakura-
21:12    HOME
21:15    あったか高知踊り子隊