追手筋本部競演場スケジュール
8月11日

【昼の部】

13:15    あさひ子どもよさこい踊り子隊 あさひはっぴぃぼいす
13:17    五台山子ども会踊り子隊
13:20    学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園
13:23    高知市子ども会連合会
13:26    高須子ども会
13:29    竜宮の遣い
13:31    梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
13:34    学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園
13:37    菜園場“菜の笑”さ組
13:40    TSUKUSHI(つくし)
13:43    あたごまち愛組氣炎一座
13:45    安芸 東陣
13:48    高知大学南溟寮
13:51    Summer PenguinS
13:54    備中岡山 伊呂波
13:57    こうべりや
13:59    宇多津おどり連 夏風
14:02    華・男衆
14:05    高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
14:08    エースワングループ
14:11    喰人 with テックス
14:13    よさこい国際交流隊
14:16    四国ろうきん
14:19    陣
14:22    よさこいチーム炎〜ほむら〜
14:25    よさこい連 極
14:27    祭人衆〜まつりびと〜
14:30    いよさこい!!華魅
14:33    四国銀行
14:36    〜go〜 合
14:39    十人十彩
14:41    帯屋町筋
14:44    宴家
14:47    無国籍
14:50    JR四国踊子隊
14:53    Summer Zipper
14:55    風来〜ふらり〜
14:58    上町よさこい鳴子連
15:01    いなん
15:04    幡多舞人
15:07    ゆめひとゑ
15:09    和建設しあわせ踊り隊
15:12    さぬき踊らんな連
15:15    松山よさこい風舞人
15:18    京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
15:21    近畿大学高知県人会
15:23    JA高知市
15:26    大富士 with 雄大グループ
15:29    夢舞隊
15:32    とらっく(一般社団法人高知県トラック協会)
15:35    鴨っ子魂
15:37    祭屋 -Saiya- よさこい踊り子隊
15:40    PRIME MEMBER
15:43    青ノ春
15:46    総合クラブとさ「青龍」
15:49    ネッツトヨタ南国 Powered by Nishiyama Group
15:51    高知りょうまライオンズクラブ
15:54    高知市役所踊り子隊
15:57    ぞっこん町田’98
16:00    学生よさこいチーム 粋恋
16:03    T-Style
16:05    てんてこ舞
16:08    ちかもり
16:11    サボタージュ
16:14    かなばる
16:17    LUV m.c. Produce
16:19    HAIR MAKE SALON FACE
16:22    ざっくばらん佐川
16:25    愛・彩媛 with 来夢
16:28    本山さくら
16:31    なかとさもん
16:33    NTT西日本高知支店
16:36    上總組
16:39    濱長 花神楽
16:42    高知県ユースホステル連
16:45    早稲田大学“踊り侍”
16:47    津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
16:50    梼原
16:53    夢源風人
16:56    スウェーデン・日本友好よさこい連 瑞花・跳乱舞
16:59    M・I
17:01    四万十町よさこい踊り子隊・四万夢多
17:04    HOME
17:07    茶蔵−chakura−
17:10    市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊

【夜の部】

17:45    風舞輝〜fubuki〜
17:47    き・ら・り
17:50    万々商店街 万々歳
17:52    浜っ鼓☆弾☆DAN
17:55    にこにこ隊
17:57    大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
18:00    安芸子ども会連合会“あき童子”
18:02    たまゆら
18:05    Plus One
18:07    皇學館大學 “雅”
18:10    お気楽家〜樂〜
18:12    team Zen-You
18:15    高松よさこい連
18:17    介良子ども踊り子隊
18:20    RINN
18:22    おおとよ
18:25    俵屋グループ
18:27    帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
18:30    ネットでよさこい高知
18:32    細木病院グループ
18:35    NPOうげうげ王国
18:37    セントラルグループ踊り子隊
18:40    東印度公司
18:42    東京土佐寮
18:45    大橋通り踊り子隊
18:47    おきゃく屋
18:50    いきいきすこやか隊
18:52    旭食品
18:55    桂浜・龍馬プロジェクトぜよ!
18:57    日章踊り子隊
19:00    早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
19:02    アローズ
19:05    西條 祭彩華
19:07    一期一笑
19:10    チーム陽
19:12    グローカルクラブ Japarean(高知県立大学)
19:15    立正佼成会高知教会
19:17    倭乃國〜よさこい連「わ」〜
19:20    NTTドコモ
19:22    高知高専 学生会
19:25    京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
19:27    月下桜舞連
19:30    國士舞双
19:32    よさこい塾・ありがた屋
19:35    須賀IZANAI連
19:37    り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
19:40    逢 KDDI 高知支店
19:42    同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
19:45    一や GROUP
19:47    まいや
19:50    高新RKCグループ
19:52    Art Wave×AZJ
19:55    ふっこう連
19:57    浜舞風 和蔵樂
20:00    ダイヤモンドダイニングよさこいチーム
20:02    ミヤタジュク
20:05    サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
20:07    ひとひら
20:10    爽郷やまもと連
20:12    JA土佐あき 〜あきあいあい〜
20:15    高知信用金庫
20:17    高知県立農業大学校
20:20    北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
20:22    祭会
20:25    丸亀ごんな連
20:27    高知学生 旅鯨人
20:30    纏り家・尽 -Maturiya・Jin-
20:32    本丁筋踊り子隊
20:35    なんててかんてて
20:37    obrigado 花山海
20:40    高知大学医学部よさこいチーム 醫-KUSUSHI-
20:42    南風〜ぱいかじ〜
20:45    お喜楽家
20:47    桜(高知中央高等学校)
20:50    高知リハビリテーション学院・高知学園短期大学合同チーム
20:52    ダンスクリームAZUKI by 建匠
20:55    ほにや
20:57    紀楽蝶
21:00    支志團
21:02    すさき〜真実〜
21:05    浪花乱風
21:07    なるたか
21:10    よさこい旋隊 龍連者゛
21:12    ひら里
21:15    あったか高知踊り子隊